ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XL
Videos 1Photos 4 |
ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XL |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ORBEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ORBEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XL
Велосипед 28" Orbea CARPE 40 dark red XL (190-200 см) L40058SB | 22 831 ₴ |
Велосипед Orbea Carpe 40 21, Dark Red, XL L40058SB | 21 689 ₴ |
Велосипед 28 Orbea Carpe 40 2021 23 красный L40058SB | 21 689 ₴ |
Video reviews
ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XL configurations
Price for ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame M | from 21 689 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame S | from 22 259 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XL | from 21 689 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ORBEA Carpe 40 2021 frame XS | from 21 689 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →