Garmin Edge 830
Videos 28Photos 11 |
Garmin Edge 830
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Sensors:barometer
Touch screen, smartphone synchronization, Wi-Fi
Calendar, weather, training cycles, compatible with Vector, Varia Vision display, Varia radar and headlights, Garmin Connect. Accident detector.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 830
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 830
Велонавігатор Garmin Edge 830 Sensor Bundle | 18 720 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 830 - велокомпьютер с GPS и картографией 010-02061-01 | 16 400 ₴ |
Велокомп’ютер Garmin Edge 830 (010-02061-01) | 14 880 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features cycle computer Garmin Edge 830:
- Virtual Partner (competition with a digital rival)
- Courses (competition with your previous results)
- Auto Pause (automatically stop and start the timer based on your current speed)
- Auto Lap (automatically start a new lap)
- Auto Scroll (scroll through data pages during exercise)
- Complex workouts (create training plans to achieve specific sports goals)
We recommendCompare using chart →