Oromed Oro-Water Relax
Photos 10 |
Oromed Oro-Water Relax |
|
4-stage temperature switch. 3 modes of operation: vibration, bubble and heating mode.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oromed 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oromed.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oromed Oro-Water Relax
Массажная ванночка Oromed Oro-Water Relax | 2 838 ₴ |
Oromed ORO-WATER RELAX ORO-WATERRELAX | 5 235 ₴ |
Ванночка для ніг OROMED ORO-WATER RELAX | 5 235 ₴ |
Гідромасажер для ніг OROMED ORO-WATER RELAX | 5 235 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →