Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-01B
Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-01B 12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-01B
All prices 10 →Автолампа Osram галогенова 55W (OS 64210NL-01B) OS 64210NL-01B | 562 ₴ |
Osram Автолампа Osram галогенова 55W (OS 64210NL-01B) OS 64210NL-01B | 562 ₴ |
OSRAM 64210NL01B | 485 ₴ |
Автолампа Osram галогенова 55W (OS 64210NL-01B) | 561 ₴ |
Автолампа Osram Night Breaker Laser Next Generation H7 55W (64210NL-01B) | 542 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
0 0 1 3 |
Excellent light. You can see the road much better than with a conventional halogen lamp for 100 UAH Road illumination is good. Grabs the edge. Shines far. The boundaries of the world are clear. The headlights are well adjusted. Disadvantage 2.
1 - the price is three times more expensive than usual. 2 - service life. Installed in the first days of October 2020, they burned down on February 3, 2021, and at the same time. Drove somewhere around 7 thousand km. Normal changed somewhere every 8-10 yew. in turn. The headlights are constantly on. For the price it could have been more durable. |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-01B configurations
Price for Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-01B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-01B | from 485 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Osram Night Breaker Laser +150 H7 64210NL-HCB | from 599 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →