Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB 12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB
All prices 9 →Лампа Osram галогенова 12V H4 60/55W P43T Cool Blue Intense Next Gen +100 | 620 ₴ |
OSRAM 64193CBNHCB | 468 ₴ |
Лампа галогеновая Osram H4 12V 60W P43t Cool Blue Intense Next Gen +100 2ш | 840 ₴ |
Комплект галогенових ламп Osram H4 12V 60W P43t Cool Blue Intense Next Gen | 501 ₴ |
Лампа галогенова OSRAM 12V H4 60/55W P43T COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXT GEN +100 | 559 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Bravo to replace the standard lamps in the Audi 80 b4, since the original halogen is just thirsty and light like a candle. Therefore, you would like to take the halogen or the brighter one, ala the “xenon effect”. Between the basic halogen and cym, the difference is simply colossal, in dry weather the visibility is amazing, the light-shade boundary is clearly visible, the sustretic flows do not blind, in wet weather the visibility is a little bit like I respect for the high color temperature, and also in Seriously nicer than standard. If you need a simple halogen that shines better than stock, then try it. I buy full of satisfaction. The price is not high, ease of installation and better brightness than standard lamps. not yet revealed Сергій : use Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB few months |
Add Review
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB configurations
Price for Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-01B | from 198 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H4 64193CBN-HCB | from 468 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →