OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA75
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 23 845 up to 33 748 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):75 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations OZ Racing Superturismo LM 70
Specifications
OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA75 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OZ Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OZ Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA75
OZ Superturismo LM R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA75.1 matt graphite+silver let | 23 845 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA75.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 33 572 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5 J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA75.1 MATT GRAPHITE SILVER LET | 29 140 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA75.1) MATT BLACK На замовлення | 28 019 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA75.1) MATT RACE SILVER BLACK L | 28 019 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar