OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET38 DIA75
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 21 155 up to 27 955 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):75 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations OZ Racing Superturismo LM 70
Specifications
OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET38 DIA75 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OZ Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OZ Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET38 DIA75
Диски OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19 5x114,3 ET38 DIA75 (black silver) | 22 460 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET38 DIA75.1) MATT BLACK На замовлен | 27 955 ₴ |
Диски OZ Racing Superturismo LM 8,5x19 5x114,3 ET38 DIA75 (matt black silv | 21 155 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET38 DIA75.1) MATT RACE SILVER BLACK | 27 955 ₴ |
OZ SUPERTURISMO LM (8.5J x 19 5x114.3 ET38 DIA75.1) MATT GRAPHITE SILVER L | 27 955 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar