Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 6 7 kW
Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 6 7 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 6 configurations
Price for Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 4 5 kW | from 236 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 6 7 kW | from 269 477 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 8 9 kW | from 302 253 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 3000 AWES 15 15 kW | from 379 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →