Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL
Photos 5 |
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL
All prices 6 →Удлинитель сетевой 5.0 м Panasonic X-tendia 2 гнезда, с защитными шторками | 339 ₴ |
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB02252BL-UA Black 2 гнізда, 5 м 24186 | 349 ₴ |
Panasonic WLTB02252BL-UA | 341 ₴ |
Подовжувач Panasonic X-tendia 2 гнізда, 5 м, із захисними шторками Чорний | 341 ₴ |
Подовжувач мережі PANASONIC WLTB02252BL-UA 5 м, 2 троянд, 16А | 446 ₴ |
Подовжувач Panasonic X-tendia 2 гнізда 5 м зі шторками чорний (WLTB02252BL | 346 ₴ |
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL configurations
Price for Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR | from 215 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL | from 339 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2GR | from 303 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →