Patron SP-1665 (095334)
Photos 4 |
Patron SP-1665 1.8 m5 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patron SP-1665
All prices 18 →Patron 6 роз. 5м Black (EXT-PN-SP-1665) | 519 ₴ |
Patron Patron SP-1665 | 538 ₴ |
Сетевой фильтр питания PATRON 5.0 m, 3*1.5mm2 (SP-1665) 6 розеток BLACK (E | 622 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр живлення Patron 5.0 m, 3*1.5mm2 (SP-1655) 6 розеток BLACK | 538 ₴ |
Patron PATRON 5.0 m, 3*1.5mm2 (SP-1665) 6 розеток BLACK (EXT-PN-SP-1665) E | 538 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Patron SP-1665 configurations
Price for Patron SP-1665 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patron SP-1662 | from 295 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Patron SP-1665 | from 460 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →