Patron SP-1052U (064012)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Patron SP-1052U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patron SP-1052U
All prices 17 →Patron EXT-PN-SP-1052U | 279 ₴ |
Сетевой фильтр питания PATRON 0.5 m3*1mm2 (SP-1052U) 5 розеток BLACK (EXT- | 234 ₴ |
Patron 0.5 m3*1mm2 (SP-1052U) 5 розеток BLACK (EXT-PN-SP-1052U) EXT-PN-SP- | 220 ₴ |
Patron SP-1052U EXT-PN-SP-1052U | 299 ₴ |
Patron SP-1052U | 226 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Patron SP-1052U configurations
Price for Patron SP-1052U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patron SP-1052U | from 210 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Patron SP-1053U | from 224 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Patron SP-1055U | from 182 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →