Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4
Photos 3 |
Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4 25 m40 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4
All prices 6 →Подовжувач мережевий на катушці, 4 розетки, 10 а, 250 в, 3*2,5 мм2, 25 мет | 1 555 ₴ |
Удлинитель сетевой 25 м, Patron, на катушке, 4 розетки, 10A, ручка, 3x2.5 | 1 546 ₴ |
Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4 EXT-PN-CABREL-25B-4 | 1 549 ₴ |
Подовжувач мережевий 25 м, Patron, на котушці, 4 розетки, 10A, ручка, 3x2. | 1 524 ₴ |
Подовжувач мережевий на котушці Patron 10 А 250 В 3х2.5 мм 4 розетки 25 м | 1 582 ₴ |
Подовжувач мережевий 25 м, Patron, на котушці, 4 розетки, 10A, ручка, 3x2. | 1 829 ₴ |
Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4 configurations
Price for Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patron PN-CAB-REL-25B-4 | from 1 524 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Patron PN-CAB-REL-40-4 | from 2 045 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →