Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/50 CL
Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/50 CL centrifugalejector |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features pressure tank unit Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/50 CL:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/50 CL configurations
Price for Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/50 CL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/24 CL | from 8 135 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/50 CL | from 8 906 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/80 CL | from 11 275 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 10MX/100 CL | from 12 274 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →