Pedrollo PKm 60/80CL
9 766 ₴ Buy! Насосна станція Pedrollo PKm 60/80 CL 125125052152Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Pedrollo PKm 60/80CL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pedrollo PKm 60/80CL configurations
Price for Pedrollo PKm 60/80CL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo PKm 60/24 CL | from 5 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo PKm 60/50CL | from 6 902 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo PKm 60/80CL | from 9 766 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo PKm 60/100CL | from 10 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →