Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox (600972000)
Photos 5 |
Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
All prices 35 →Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox (600972000) | 8 736 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox 600972000 | 8 777 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox, 4500 л/ч 600972000 | 8 736 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox (600972000) 600972000 | 8 777 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox (600972000) 600972000 | 8 777 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →