Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox (600982000)
Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox
All prices 11 →Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox + інтегрований фільтр (600982000) | 8 627 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox 600982000 | 8 699 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox, 4000 л/ч 600982000 | 8 627 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox (600982000) | 8 627 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 4000/25 Inox | 8 627 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →