Optima MH1100-24 (13512)
Optima MH1100-24 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima MH1100-24
All prices 20 →Насосна станція Optima MH-N1100 INOX-24 1.1 кВт багатоступенева 1710130323 | 7 774 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima MH-N1100 INOX-24 1,1кВт колеса на гребенке | 7 745 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima MH-N1100 INOX-24 1,1кВт многоступ нерж,колеса на Г | 7 774 ₴ |
Optima MH-N1100-24 G | 7 774 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima MH-N1100 INOX-24 1,1кВт на гребінці (13512) 0000135 | 7 774 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Optima MH1100-24 configurations
Price for Optima MH1100-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima MH1100-24 | from 7 152 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima MH1100-50 | from 7 967 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →