Peg Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge
Videos 7Photos 22 |
Peg Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge |
|
High level of safety according to the results of crash tests. Sunshield. Possibility of installation on the chassis of Peg Perego strollers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Peg Perego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Peg Perego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Peg Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge
All prices 55 →Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge Mon Amour (рожеве золото) | 10 080 ₴ |
Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge 500, чорне з коричневим (IMLO00 | 12 499 ₴ |
Автокресло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge 500 (изысканно-коричневый с пол | 12 499 ₴ |
Автокрісло Peg Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge Mon Amour (рожеве золото) IMLO0 | 11 799 ₴ |
Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio Lounge 500 (IMLO000000GS53SQ53) | 12 222 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →