Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass graphite
Photos 7 |
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass graphite Lanternepowerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass graphite
All prices 13 →Perfelli Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED GLASS | 7 399 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Bi 6562 A 1000 Gf Led Glass | 7 399 ₴ |
PERFELLI BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED GLASS | 7 099 ₴ |
Витяжка Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED GLASS | 7 399 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED GLASS | 7 029 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass configurations
Price for Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass black | from 6 674 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass graphite | from 7 029 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 W LED Glass white | from 6 552 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →