Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED black
Photos 11 |
Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED black 2022powerful black stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED black
All prices 15 →Perfelli Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED 5902767158886 | 7 599 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED | 7 599 ₴ |
Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED | 7 599 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Biet R 5854 Bl 1200 Led | 7 354 ₴ |
PERFELLI BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED | 7 199 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED configurations
Price for Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BIET R 5854 BL 1200 LED black | from 6 855 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Perfelli BIET R 5854 I 1200 LED stainless steel | from 6 855 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →