Petlas RH 100 Plus 295/80 R22.5 152M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas RH 100 Plus 295/80 R22.5 152M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas RH 100 Plus 295/80 R22.5 152M
All prices 8 →Petlas RH100 Plus (ведуча вісь) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M | 14 043 ₴ |
Вантажна шина PETLAS RH100 PLUS 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 12 707 ₴ |
Petlas RH-100+ (295/80R22.5 152M) | 12 899 ₴ |
PETLAS Вантажна шина PETLAS RH100 PLUS 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 12 768 ₴ |
Petlas RH100 Plus (ведущая ось) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M | 14 045 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →