Petlas IND 15 405/70 R24 152B
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas IND 15 405/70 R24 152B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas IND 15 405/70 R24 152B
All prices 11 →Petlas IND15 405/70-24 152B (PR14) | 20 376 ₴ |
Petlas IND15 (405/70R24 152B) | 18 245 ₴ |
Индустриальная шина PETLAS IND-15 (універсальна) 405/70-24 152B 14PR | 18 145 ₴ |
Petlas IND15 (405/70R24 152B) | 19 661 ₴ |
PETLAS Индустриальная шина PETLAS IND-15 (універсальна) 405/70-24 152B 14P | 18 231 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →