Petlas SH 100 295/80 R22.5 152M
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas SH 100 295/80 R22.5 152M 295/80 R22.5 " 152 M 315/80 R22.5 " 154 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas SH 100 295/80 R22.5 152M
All prices 6 →Petlas SH100 (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M | 12 660 ₴ |
Petlas SH100 (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M 18PR | 12 500 ₴ |
Вантажна шина PETLAS SH 100 (рульова) 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 11 293 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Petlas SH100 (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M 1000997910 | 13 160 ₴ |
PETLAS Вантажна шина PETLAS SH 100 (рульова) 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 11 346 ₴ |
Всесезонні шини Petlas SH100 (рульова) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M | 13 949 ₴ |
Petlas SH 100 295/80 R22.5 152M configurations
Price for Petlas SH 100 295/80 R22.5 152M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas SH 100 295/80 R22.5 152M | from 11 293 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Petlas SH 100 315/80 R22.5 154M | from 12 429 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →