Petlas IND 25 12.5/80 R18 146A8
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas IND 25 12.5/80 R18 146A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas IND 25 12.5/80 R18 146A8
All prices 10 →Petlas IND25 12.50/80-18 146A8 (14PR) | 10 370 ₴ |
Petlas IND25 12.5/80 R18 146A8 | 9 875 ₴ |
Шини Petlas IND-25 (индустриальная) 12,5/80 R18 146A8 14PR | 9 374 ₴ |
Индустриальные шины Petlas IND-25 (индустриальная) 12.5/80 R18 146A8 14PR | 9 793 ₴ |
PETLAS Індустріальна шина PETLAS IND25 (для навантажувачів) 12.5/80-18 146 | 9 317 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →