Philips 3000 Series BHD341 (BHD341/10)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Philips 3000 Series BHD341 |
|
The Philips hair dryer stands out from the competition thanks to delicate colors and a successful combination of shades. In addition to the appearance, the model boasts a balanced price-quality ratio: for a low price, you get a fairly powerful device for daily hair drying and styling with all the necessary functions for this. The highlight of the hair dryer was the branded ThermoProtect nozzle with a unique design that mixes cold and hot air.
The result is a powerful stream with a temperature reduced by 15 degrees, which dries hair just as quickly, but more gently. In addition to ThermoProtect, a concentrator nozzle is included in the package. Philips 3000 Series BHD341 has 2100W of power, three operating modes that combine speed and heat settings, as well as a separate cold air mode for gentle blowing without harming the hair and fixing the styling. The hair dryer is equipped with a standard length cord of 1.8 m and a hanging loop for easy storage.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips 3000 Series BHD341
All prices 50 →Фен Philips BHD341/10 серії 3000 | 1 099 ₴ |
Фен Philips ThermoProtect 3000 BHD341/10 | 1 099 ₴ |
Фен Philips BHD341/10 | 1 099 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Philips Thermo Protect 3000, бузковий (BHD341/10) | 1 099 ₴ |
PHILIPS ThermoProtect 3000 BHD341/10 | 1 099 ₴ |
A wonderful hairdryer for home decorating. I'll help you a lot - I'm just getting started on the job) The pressure is too great
Turbo mode Shvidko is warming up Don't burn your hair Decal of nozzles Easy to clean Great size
Lishe for home decorating Ruslan ShiZ: use Philips 3000 Series BHD351/10 more than year |
A girl uses a hair dryer, but I also use it whenever I need to dry my hair completely. The hairdryer itself works wonderfully, the button presses without much force, and the switching of pressure also moves both up and down without any problems. The hairdryer lays beautifully in the hand, the vase is also miraculous, and not too important and not too light. What’s cool is that there are not only 2 modes with hot air, and a 3rd one for blowing cold air. Intuitively, there is a simple transition to the higher mode (this applies to both the heating and cold air options), which simply requires pressing a button. It is also immediately obvious that the “turbo” mode will be activated immediately when the hair dryer is plugged in. A hundred percent of the design - wonderful decisions were made to create a matte surface, it looks miraculous, and after perhaps two fates, it has been destroyed. The attachments are easy to install and remove, this process does not cause any problems with feeding or squeezing. Unfortunately, they lost one attachment here; they lost only the “ThermoProtect”, in fact, we can use it forever (one of the advantages of this attachment is that the hair does not lose its shape as much as it does without the attachment). - Matte texture and color;
- 2 miracle and brown nozzles included in the set; - intuitive transition to a stronger mode; - the ability to dry hair not only in hot conditions, but also in cold conditions; - it’s wonderful to sit in your hand, your hand doesn’t tire of moving over your head. - not so easy to take on the road, it takes up space (it would be better to consider a compact option for this). Валерій Фаткулін: use Philips 3000 Series BHD340 more than year |
Good firm. Already six years at home model 8230 and works perfectly. But then the cable broke and decided to buy a new model 350 with the same power of 2100 watts. The design is excellent, new nozzles. The size is average. Comfortable to hold in hand. The gearshift button is tight and uncomfortable. use Philips 3000 Series BHD350 less than month |
Philips 3000 Series BHD341 configurations
Price for Philips 3000 Series BHD341 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips 3000 Series BHD351/10 | from 1 002 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Philips 3000 Series BHD350 | from 815 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Philips 3000 Series BHD340 | from 870 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Philips 3000 Series BHD360 | from 1 314 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Philips 3000 Series BHD342 | from 874 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Philips 3000 Series BHD351/30 | from 1 126 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Philips 3000 Series BHD341 | from 750 ₴ | 50 offers |