Philips 5000 Series BHD504 (BHD504/00)
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Philips 5000 Series BHD504 |
|
The hair dryer represents the Philips 5000 Series of quality products. This is a 2100W model for professional results at home: it generates strong airflow, helps reduce drying time and makes styling easier. The manufacturer also devoted a lot of time to the gentle effect on the hair. ThermoShield technology is implemented here, which, using sensors, constantly monitors the temperature and regulates heating, thus eliminating overheating and its negative effect on the hair.
The Philips 5000 Series BHD504 boasts a dual ionization system generating up to 40 million negative ions in a single session. They smooth out scales, help retain natural moisture and make hair softer, shiny and silky. The hair dryer has a rather convenient setting of modes: temperature and power are regulated separately from each other, so you can choose the best combination depending on the type of hair. In total, two power modes, three temperature modes and a separate button for cold blowing are available. The device is equipped with a cord length of 1.8 m, a loop for hanging and is completed with one nozzle - a 14 mm concentrator, which creates a directed air flow, aligns the strands, twists the ends and adds basal volume.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips 5000 Series BHD504
All prices 44 →Фен Philips BHD504/00 серії 5000 | 1 799 ₴ |
Фен PHILIPS 5000 series BHD504/00 | 1 799 ₴ |
Фен Philips BHD504/00 | 1 799 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Philips 5000 series, чорний (BHD504/00) | 1 799 ₴ |
PHILIPS 5000 series BHD504/00 | 1 799 ₴ |
Philips 5000 Series BHD504 configurations
Price for Philips 5000 Series BHD504 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips 5000 Series BHD504 | from 1 641 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Philips 5000 Series BHD501 | from 1 300 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Philips 5000 Series BHD500 | from 1 218 ₴ | 49 offers |