Philips Connected Airfryer HD9255
Videos 4Photos 18 |
Philips Connected Airfryer HD9255 |
|
Remote control with the NutriU app. Compatible with Amazon Alexa app.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Connected Airfryer HD9255
All prices 9 →Philips Airfryer 5000 Series Connected HD9255/30 | 5 200 ₴ |
Фритюрниця Philips HD9255/60 | 4 509 ₴ |
Мультипечь (аэрофритюрница) Philips Airfryer 5000 Series Connected HD9255/ | 5 168 ₴ |
Мультипіч (аерофритюрниця) Philips Airfryer 5000 Series Connected HD9255/3 | 4 899 ₴ |
Мультипіч (аерофритюрниця) Philips Airfryer 5000 Series Connected HD9255/3 | 5 144 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
7 preset programs. Keep warm function.
SimilarCompare using chart →