Philips LEDClassic ST64 5.5W 2500K E27 Gold (929001941808)
Philips LEDClassic ST64 5.5W 2500K E27 Gold |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips LEDClassic ST64 5.5W 2500K E27 Gold
Світлодіодна лампа Philips Filament LED Classic 5,5-48W ST64 E27 825 CL GN | 144 ₴ |
Лампочка PHILIPS LEDClassic 5.5-48W ST64 E27 825CLGNDAPR (929001941808) | 206 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Philips Filament LED 5,5W E27 600Lm(929001941808) | 162 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →