Philips TAT2206
Videos 8Photos 24 |
Philips TAT2206 |
|
The Philips TAT2206 low-cost wireless headset, which went on sale in the summer of 2021, pleases not only with an affordable price, but also with good functionality. The model is protected from moisture and sweat, and with the right selection of ear cushions (3 pairs included), it sits comfortably in your ears. The laconic design is complemented by an abundance of colours: from classic to extravagant.
Headphones have a clean balanced sound without obvious frequency inflections. The Bluetooth v 5.0 module provides a stable connection with the source at a distance of up to 10 m. Control is carried out using a physical button on the case, no false positives were noticed. Headphones Philips TAT2206 withstand 6 hours of music playback or conversations without recharging, and they can be recharged twice more from the case. It takes 2 hours to charge the case itself. But the headphones themselves charge quickly — just 15 minutes is enough for an hour of work.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips TAT2206
All prices 141 →Навушники Philips TAT2206 TWS (TAT2206WT/00) White | 1 599 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники Philips TAT2206 TWS IPX4 Green TAT2206GR/00 | 1 599 ₴ |
Наушники Philips TAT2206 True Wireless IPX4 Белый TAT2206WT/00 | 1 780 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура Philips TAT2206WT/00 White | 1 279 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Philips TAT2206, зелений (TAT2206GR/00) | 1 599 ₴ |
0 1 1 3 |
They died through the fate of an infrequent victoria. We caught rozsynchronous on the spochatka, and then they simply stopped showing signs of life. And the case is not charging, I want the light to shine Sound. Wine is clean and correct. ale quiet
Wearability Button. On any TVS headphones, there is a physical button
Chogos died V-LAd: use Philips TAT2206 few months |