Philips Zhirui Bedside Lamp
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Philips Zhirui Bedside Lamp |
|
Light sensor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Zhirui Bedside Lamp
Настільна лампа Xiaomi Philips LED ZhiRui Bedside Lamp (MUE4082RT) | 2 699 ₴ |
Умный светильник Philips LED ZhiRui Bedside Lamp White (MUE4082RT) | 2 699 ₴ |
Настільна лампа Xiaomi Philips LED ZhiRui Bedside Lamp (MUE4082RT) [37475] | 3 176 ₴ |
Розумний світильник Philips LED ZhiRui Bedside Lamp White (MUE4082RT) | 3 299 ₴ |
Розумний світильник Philips LED ZhiRui Bedside Lamp MUE4082RT White | 3 499 ₴ |
Worked fine, but after a firmware update it no longer turns on Bright, there is a speaker to illuminate the music Software, support Yuri Yashchenko: use Philips Zhirui Bedside Lamp less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features floodlight / garden lamps Philips Zhirui Bedside Lamp:
- Changing the colour of the lighting
- Colour temperature control
- Setting the lighting off time
- Brightness control
- Setting the lighting time
- Night light
We recommendCompare using chart →