Pinguin Explorer 50 50 L
Videos 6Photos 12 |
Pinguin Explorer 50 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pinguin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pinguin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pinguin Explorer 50 50 L
All prices 34 →Рюкзак туристичний Pinguin Explorer 50 Nylon Black (PNG 373097) 8592638373 | 8 241 ₴ |
Pinguin Explorer 50 Nylon Navy (PNG 373066) | 8 241 ₴ |
Рюкзак Pinguin Explorer 50, Black PNG 373097 | 7 839 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Pinguin Explorer 50 Navy (PNG 373066) PNG 373066 | 8 241 ₴ |
Pinguin Explorer 50 Nylon Khaki (PNG 373042) Explorer50NylonKhaki(PNG37304 | 7 839 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pinguin Explorer 50 configurations
Price for Pinguin Explorer 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pinguin Explorer 50 50 L | from 7 839 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Pinguin Explorer 60 60 L | from 7 750 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Pinguin Explorer 75 75 L | from 8 300 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Pinguin Explorer 100 100 L | from 8 580 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →