Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W
Videos 11Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W
All prices 27 →Шина Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W XL | 12 842 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 ZR21 113W XL | 12 831 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 ZR21 113W XL | 12 960 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter (285/45R21 113W) | 13 578 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W XL | 14 302 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 2 19 |
unfortunately I will write a bad review, because I have not a very good experience, which led to an accident, (I took it in the service if anything) quiet and rides great on country roads according to my operating experience: - at temperatures below 5-6 degrees, controllability is lost (possibly depends on the type of all-wheel drive) - it holds poorly on ice with a slight slope - it does not scatter snow porridge, I categorically do not recommend it for a car weighing 1.8 tons (a cow on ice ) Василь: use Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 109V more than year |
1 out of 24 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W configurations
Price for Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113V | from 17 909 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113V Run Flat | from 17 993 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113V Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 17 685 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W | from 11 956 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W Bentley | from 13 209 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W Lamborghini | from 32 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 285/45 R21 113W Run Flat | from 22 846 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →