Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H 205/65 R16 95 H 205/65 R16 95 H Mercedes-Benz |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H
All prices 14 →Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 (205/65R16 95H) | 4 864 ₴ |
Зимова шина PIRELLI Winter SottoZero Serie 3 205/65R16 95H | 4 767 ₴ |
PIRELLI Зимова шина PIRELLI Winter SottoZero Serie 3 205/65R16 95H | 4 791 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie 3 205/65 R16 95H | 5 052 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 (205/65 R16 95H) | 5 217 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H configurations
Price for Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H | from 4 767 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 205/65 R16 95H Mercedes-Benz | from 3 140 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →