Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98H
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98H
Pirelli Winter Sottozero 2 225/50 R17 98H XL | 4 931 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter Sottozero 2 225/50 R17 98H XL | 4 770 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter Sottozero 2 225/50 R17 98H XL | 4 968 ₴ |
Шини Pirelli Winter Sottozero 2 225/50 R17 98H XL | 10 063 ₴ |
Video reviews
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98H configurations
Price for Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 94H | from 4 770 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 94H BMW/Mini | from 5 075 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 94H Run Flat | from 2 808 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 94H Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 3 580 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98H | from 4 770 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero Serie II 225/50 R17 98V | from 4 850 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →