Polimat Frida I 140x80 cm
Photos 5 |
Polimat Frida I 140x80 |
|
The bath has a shelf for shower accessories
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame with legs and a side panel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polimat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polimat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polimat Frida I 140x80 cm
Ванна акрилова Polimat Frida I 140x80 P 00268 біла, права | 15 008 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова POLIMAT FRIDA I 140x80 R (00268) | 15 008 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Polimat Frida 1 140 × 80 L 00270 | 15 008 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова POLIMAT FRIDA I 140x80 L (00270) | 15 008 ₴ |
Polimat Frida I configurations
Price for Polimat Frida I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polimat Frida I 140x80 cm | from 15 008 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polimat Frida I 140x91 cm | from 15 225 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polimat Frida I 150x91 cm | from 16 095 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polimat Frida I 150x100 cm | from 16 748 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →