Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal 13123000
Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal 13123000 Ecostatno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal 13123000
All prices 17 →Термостат для ванни Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal ВМ 13123000 | 13 264 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Hansgrohe Ecostat Comfort (колір - хром) 13123000 1312 | 9 850 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної із термостатом HANSGROHE ECOSTAT UNIVERSAL хром латунь | 13 264 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal (13123000) 13123000 | 13 264 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal 13123000 | 9 933 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Ecostat Universal 13123000:
- Water temperature limiter (40 °C)
We recommendCompare using chart →