Polk Audio MagniFi Max SR
Videos 10Photos 16 |
Polk Audio MagniFi Max SR |
|
Smartphone control
Additional rear wireless speakers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polk Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polk Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polk Audio MagniFi Max SR
All prices 7 →Polk Audio MagniFi MAX SR офіційна гарантія | 32 399 ₴ |
Polk Audio MagniFi Max SR | 48 790 ₴ |
Бездротова акустика Polk Audio MagniFi MAX SR 2 Surrounds | 11 115 ₴ |
Polk Audio MagniFi MAX SR 2 Surrounds | 10 976 ₴ |
Саундбар Polk Audio MagniFi Max SR | 37 626 ₴ |
Бездротова акустика Polk Audio MagniFi MAX SR2 Surrounds (art.240701) | 7 695 ₴ |
Саундбар Polk audio MagniFi MAX SR | 32 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →