PowerCraft 4S 1000
PowerCraft 4S 1000 94 m 2 m³/h 97 m 3 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerCraft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerCraft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerCraft 4S 1000
Насос погружной скважинный шнековый Powercraft 4S 1000-9750 | 2 671 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Powercraft 4S 1000-9750 70502 | 2 680 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Powercraft 4S 1000-9750 (70502) | 3 119 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Powercraft 4S 1000-9750 | 3 216 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Powercraft 4S 1000-9750 + кабель 10 м | 2 499 ₴ |
PowerCraft 4S 1000 configurations
Price for PowerCraft 4S 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerCraft 4S 700 | from 2 295 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
PowerCraft 4S 1000 | from 2 499 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →