Rudes 4S 1.1-50-0.5
Videos 3 |
Rudes 4S 1.1-50-0.5 92 m 1.4 m³/h 98 m 1.9 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes 4S 1.1-50-0.5
All prices 12 →Скважинный насос Rudes 4S 1,1-50-0,5 9297 | 2 313 ₴ |
Rudes Rudes 4S 1,1-50-0,5 | 2 778 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Rudes 4S 1,1-50-0,5 9297 | 2 778 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Rudes 4S 1,1-50-0,5 + 10 м кабель 4820224010458 | 2 778 ₴ |
Rudes Скважинный насос 4S1,1-50-0,5 (кабель 10м) Rudes | 2 611 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Rudes 4S 1.1-50-0.5 configurations
Price for Rudes 4S 1.1-50-0.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes 4S 1-40-0.37 | from 2 215 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Rudes 4S 1.1-50-0.5 | from 2 313 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →