Presto-Ps 7208
Photos 4 |
Presto-Ps 7208 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps 7208
Пістолет поливальний Presto-PS регульований пластиковий (7208) | 122 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу Presto-PS насадка на шланг пластик (7208) | 150 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу Presto-PS насадка на шланг пластик (7208) | 111 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу пластиковий Presto-PS насадка на шланг (7208) | 122 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →