Prime Technics FS 1711 M 225 L
Photos 7 |
Prime Technics FS 1711 M 2020 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prime Technics FS 1711 M 225 L
All prices 14 →Prime Technics FS 1711 M | 15 678 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Prime Technics Fs 1711 M | 17 060 ₴ |
Prime Technics FS 1711 M | 15 400 ₴ |
PRIME Technics FS 1711 M | 14 890 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Prime Technics FS 1711 M | 16 499 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →