Profi HB-EATV08-350
Photos 11 |
Profi HB-EATV08-350
Age:from 6 years old
Design:quad bike
Baby weight:up to 65 kg
Maximum speed:25 km/h
Number of gears:3 pcs
Display
All specifications
Buy Profi HB-EATV08-350
All prices 8 →Квадроцикл Prof1 HB-EATV08-350-3 Червоний | 30 230 ₴ |
Підлітковий електроквадроцикл Prof1 HB-EATV08-350 (Червоний) | 35 074 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Prof1 HB-EATV08-350-5 Зелений | 30 230 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Prof1 HB-EATV08-350-7 Помаранчевий | 30 230 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Prof1 HB-EATV08-350-4 Синій | 30 230 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →