Profi HB-EATV 1000Q-3ST
Photos 9 |
Profi HB-EATV 1000Q-3ST
Age:from 6 years old
Design:quad bike
Baby weight:up to 65 kg
Maximum speed:26.5 km/h
Number of gears:2 pcs
Depreciation
All specifications
Buy Profi HB-EATV 1000Q-3ST
All prices 9 →Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV1000Q-7ST V2 Помаранчевий | 21 018 ₴ |
Электроквадроцикл PROFI HB-EATV1000Q-3ST V2 | 27 389 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV1000Q-3ST V2 Червоний | 21 018 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV1000Q-5ST V2 Зелений | 21 018 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV1000Q-4ST V2 Синій | 21 018 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →