Promate Acme-PD20
Photos 8 |
Promate Acme-PD20 |
|
Compact and practical for everyday use, a medium-capacity power bank with fast charging, dual-wire support, and a simple LED indicator. Differs in modest weight and size characteristics (193 g), easily fits into any bag, briefcase or backpack. Positioned as a 2022 mid-range product aimed at users who know how to choose consumer electronics with the best combination of cost and consumer characteristics.
The integrated low self-discharge lithium polymer battery allows you to store the device in a charged state for up to 6 months. The real capacity of the Promate Acme-PD20 power bank battery is 6300 mAh, which is enough for one to one and a half full charges of an average mid-range or top-class smartphone. It is also capable of charging other gadgets: wireless headphones, navigators, vapes, action cameras, book readers, etc. The USB A port supports Quick Charge 2/3 technology (up to 18W), while the USB-C port supports Power Delivery (up to 22.5W). The power bank battery itself charges via USB-C in just 3 hours (using 18W charging).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promate.
Buy Promate Acme-PD20
All prices 11 →Універсальна мобільна батарея Promate Acme-PD20 Black 10000mAh acme-pd20.b | 1 199 ₴ |
Универсальная мобильная батарея Promate Acme-PD20 Black 10000mAh acme-pd20 | 1 171 ₴ |
Promate Acme-PD20 10000 mAh Black (acme-pd20.black) acme-pd20.black | 1 199 ₴ |
Promate Acme-PD20 10000 mAh Black (acme-pd20.black) | 1 190 ₴ |
Promate Acme-PD20 Black acme-pd20.black | 1 199 ₴ |