Promate Capital-30
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Promate Capital-30 |
|
There are 2 modifications of the power bank available - 78W (60W + 18W), 87.5W (65W + 22.5W).
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promate Capital-30
All prices 6 →Універсальна мобільна батарея Promate Capital-30 Black 30000mAh capital-30 | 3 499 ₴ |
Promate Capital-30 78W USB QC 3.0 USB-C Power Delivery 30000 mAh black (ca | 3 499 ₴ |
Універсальна мобільна батарея Promate Capital-30 30000 mAh (capital-30.bla | 3 499 ₴ |
Promate Capital-30 30000mAh Black Capital-3030000mAhBlack | 3 499 ₴ |
УМБ Promate Capital-30 30000 mAh 65W PD USB-C 22.5W QC USB-A total 87.5W B | 3 499 ₴ |
УМБ Promate Capital-30 30000 mAh, 65W USB-C PD, 22.5W USB-A QC3.0 Black (c | 3 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →