PROXXON MH 550
Videos 2Photos 3 |
PROXXON MH 550 1 speedlightweight |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON MH 550
Будівельний фен PROXXON MICRO MH 550 (27130) MICRO MH 550 (27130) | 1 702 ₴ |
Міні фен технічний Proxxon MH550 (27130) 27130 | 1 755 ₴ |
Фен PROXXON MICRO MH 550 (код 27130) | 2 071 ₴ |
Фен PROXXON MICRO MH 550 (код 27130) | 2 076 ₴ |
Фен PROXXON MICRO MH 550 (код 27130) | 2 081 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →