Pulsepad Sinus Pro 1500 24V 1500 VA (ФР-070533)
Photos 3 |
Pulsepad Sinus Pro 1500 24V 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pulsepad 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pulsepad.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pulsepad Sinus Pro 1500 24V configurations
Price for Pulsepad Sinus Pro 1500 24V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pulsepad Sinus Pro 1500 24V 1500 VA | from 5 355 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pulsepad Sinus Pro 2000 24V 2000 VA | from 5 534 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pulsepad Sinus Pro 2500 24V 2500 VA | from 6 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →