Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2600
from 11 458 up to 14 392 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2600
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 200х2600 | 12 989 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x2600 | 12 559 ₴ |
Радіатор Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2600 нижнє підключення F0722020260113 | 11 539 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x2600 F072202026011300 | 11 458 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x2600 | 12 588 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x2600 | 14 392 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x2600 | 14 246 ₴ |
Close
We recommend