Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1400
from 8 449 up to 11 345 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1400
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x1400 (F072206014011300) | 9 013 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x1400 | 9 964 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x1400 F072206014011300 | 9 175 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x1400 | 9 986 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x1400 (F072206014011300) | 8 449 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x1400 | 11 345 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x1400 | 11 241 ₴ |
Close
We recommend