Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x500
from 4 925 up to 6 625 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x500
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x500 (F072206005011300) | 5 254 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x500 | 5 809 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x500 F072206005011300 | 5 348 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x500 | 5 822 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x500 (F072206005011300) | 4 925 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x500 | 6 625 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x500 | 6 553 ₴ |
Close
We recommend